ARAustralian Radio
Favourites
Home
All stations
Formats
Adult contemporaryNewsRockClassic HitsSportEasy ListeningTop 40Talk
States
Australian Capital Territory (ACT)Northern Territory (NT)South Australia (SA)Tasmania (TAS)Western Australia (WA)Queensland (QLD)Victoria (VIC)New South Wales (NSW)
Home›Southern Cross Austereo

Southern Cross Austereo (48 stations)

All genresAdult Contemporary 34Alternative 1Classic Hits 1Country 1Oldies 6Pop 1Rock 26Sport 28Top 40 (CHR) 4
All citiesAdelaide 12Brisbane 12Cairns 2Canberra 2Gold Coast 8Hobart 6Melbourne 12Newcastle 2Perth 8Sydney 11
  • 101.9 The Fox Melbourne101.9 The Fox MelbourneTop 40 (CHR)
  • RnB Fridays Radio - Hit NetworkRnB Fridays Radio - Hit NetworkHip Hop
  • Mix 94.5 PerthMix 94.5 PerthAdult Contemporary
  • Triple M Classic RockTriple M Classic RockRock
  • B105 BrisbaneB105 BrisbaneAdult Contemporary
  • Triple M Melbourne 105.1 FMTriple M Melbourne 105.1 FMSport
  • Triple M Newcastle 102.9Triple M Newcastle 102.9Sport
  • Triple M Brisbane 104.5Triple M Brisbane 104.5Sport
  • Triple M Adelaide 104.7 FMTriple M Adelaide 104.7 FMSport
  • Sea FM 90.9 Gold CoastSea FM 90.9 Gold CoastTop 40 (CHR)
  • SAFM AdelaideSAFM AdelaideAdult Contemporary
  • Triple M Perth 92.9 FMTriple M Perth 92.9 FMSport
  • 2Day FM2Day FMAdult Contemporary
  • Hit 104.7 CanberraHit 104.7 CanberraTop 40 (CHR)
  • 92.5 Triple M Gold92.5 Triple M GoldSport
  • Blender BeatsBlender BeatsTop 40 (CHR)
  • Triple M Hobart 107.3Triple M Hobart 107.3Sport
  • Triple M Central West 105.1Triple M Central West 105.1Sport
  • Triple M Townsville 102.3Triple M Townsville 102.3Sport
  • Triple M CountryTriple M CountryCountry
  • Triple M Bendigo 93.5Triple M Bendigo 93.5Sport
  • Hit 106.9 NewcastleHit 106.9 NewcastleAdult Contemporary
  • Triple M Central Coast 107.7Triple M Central Coast 107.7Sport
  • Triple M Cairns 99.5Triple M Cairns 99.5Sport
Back12Next
About UsContact UsFAQAdding a RadioPrivacy PolicyTerms of ServiceDMCAABC